Jäsenhuone|TyöhuoneLÄNNEN KIEKKO

SiljaLine seurakisat 2021 lajiohjelma ja tulokset

 

 

Seurakilpailut, kesä 2021

 

ti 1.6 Monilajiareena:

T/P 5 40m, pituus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 7 40m, pituus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 9 40m, pituus, maastojuoksu 1,0km

T/P 11 60m, pituus, maastojuoksu 1,0km

T/P 13 60m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 1,0km

 

ke 9.6 Prikaatin kenttä:

T/P 5 40m aitajuoksu, pallo, 400m

T/P 7 40m aitajuoksu, pallo, 400m

T/P 9 40m aitajuoksu, pallo, 800m

T/P 11 150m, saappaanheitto, 1000m

T/P 13 200m, saappaanheitto, 1000m

 

 

ti 15.6.Honkala:

T/P 5 turbokeihäs, pallo, 300m

T/P 7 turbokeihäs, pallo, 300m

T/P 9 keihäs, kiekko, 1000m

T/P 11 keihäs, kiekko 1000m

T/P 13 keihäs, kiekko 1000m

 

ti 22.6 Monilajiareena:

T/P 5 100m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 7 100m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 9 100m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 1,0km

T/P 11 100m, kuula, maastojuoksu 1,5km

T/P 13 100m, kuula, maastojuoksu 1,5km

 

ti 29.6 Monilajiareena:

T/P 5 40m aitajuoksu, pituus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 7 40m aitajuoksu, pituus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 9 40m aitajuoksu, pituus, maastojuoksu 1,0km

T/P 11 60m, 3-loikka, maastojuoksu 1,5km

T/P 13 60m, 3-loikka, maastojuoksu 1,5km

 

ti 6.7 Prikaatin kenttä:

T/P 5 40m, pallo, 400m

T/P 7 40m, pallo, 400m

T/P 9 40m, pallo, 800m

T/P 11 150m, 800m

T/P 13 200m, 800m

 

ti 20.7 Honkala:

T/P 5 pallo, turbokeihäs, nurmikkojuoksu/sukkulaviesti

T/P7 pallo, turbokeihäs, nurmikkojuoksu/sukkulaviesti

T/P 9 pallo, keihäs, nurmikkojuoksu/sukkulaviesti

T/P 11 keihäs, kiekko, nurmikkojuoksu/sukkulaviesti

T/P 13 keihäs, kiekko, nurmikkojuoksu/sukkulaviesti

 

ti 27.7 Monilajiareena:

T/P 5 60m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 7 60m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 9 60m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 1,0km

T/P 11 60m aj., kuula, maastojuoksu 1,5km

T/P 13 60m aj., kuula (seiväs), maastojuoksu 2,0km

 

 

ti 3.8 Monilajiareena:

T/P 5 40m aj., pituus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 7 40m aj., pituus, maastojuoksu 0,5km

T/P 9 40m aj., pituus, maastojuoksu 1,0km

T/P 11 100m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 1,5km

T/P 13 100m, korkeus, maastojuoksu 2,0km

 

TULOKSET 2021

 

Monilajiareena 03.08.2021

T5, 40m aj.

1) Amanda Seer 11,3

2) Eevi Kaunisto 12,4

3) Vilja Mäkitalo 13,2

4) Milea Koski 13,7

5) Tyyne Juhola 14,0

T5, Pituus

1) Tyyne Juhola 1,30

2) Amanda Seer 1,14

3) Vilja Mäkitalo 1,02

4) Milea Koski 1,0

5) Eevi Kaunisto 0,78

T5, maastojuoksu 

1) Amanda Seer 2,41

2) Tyyne Juhola 2,51

3) Eevi Kaunisto 2,59

4) Milea Koski 5,17

5) Vilja Mäkitalo 5,48

T70, 40 m aj.

1) Aino Kaunisto 9,2

2) Selma Tuiskunen 9,6

3) Viola Koski 9,7

4) Neela Tervo 10,1

T7, Pituus

1) Aino Kaunisto 2,15

2) Viola Koski 2,09

3) Selma Tuiskunen 2,05

4) Neela Tervo 1,88

T7, maastojuoksu

1) Viola Koski 1,57

2) Selma Tuiskunen 2,11

3) Aino Kaunisto 2,14

5) Neela Tervo 2,15

T9, 40m aj

1) Hilla Lappalainen 8,6

2) Minttu Sinisalo 9,0

3) Lotta Laine 9,1

4) Senni Antikainen 9,4

T9, Pituus

1) Hilla Lappalainen 2,66

1) Minttu Sinisalo 2,66

3) Lotta Laine 2,47

4) Senni Antikainen 2,22

T9, maastojuoksu

1) Hilla Lappalainen 1,44

2) Senni Antikainen 1,49

3) Minttu Sinisalo 1,51

4) Lotta Laine 1,56

T11, 100m

1) Venla Lammila 17,50

2) Hertta Kuusrainen 17,60

3) Jessika Seer 21,80

T11, Korkeus

1) Eerika Kalli 0,95

2) Venla Lammila 0,90

T11, maastojuoksu

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 3,55

2) Jessika Seer 5,37

T13, 100m

1) Alina Tuominen 15,3

2) Venla Kalli 16,0

3) Ada Ollonqvist 16,6

4) Milja Alin 20,30

T13, Korkeus

1) Alina Tuominen 1,10

1) Ada Ollonqvist 1,10

3) Venla Kalli 1,05

4) Milja Alin 0,85

T11, maastojuoksu

1) Alina Tuominen 3,44

2) Venla Kalli 3,47

3) Milja Alin 4,06

P5, 40m aj

1) Kalle Kulmala 10,7

2) Urho Koivisto 10,9

3) Tuomo Alin 13,2

4) Eemeli Suonpää 17,1

 P5, Pituus

1) Urho Koivisto 1,63

2) Kalle Kulmala 1,60

3) Tuomo Alin 1,11

4) Eemeli Suonpää 1,08

P5, maastojuoksu

1) Tuomo Alin 2,26

2) Kalle Kulmala 2,27

3)) Urho Koivisto 2,58

4) Eemeli Suonpää 3,19

P7, 40 m aj.

1) Tino Koski 9,6

2) Sisu Antikainen 9,7

3) Jouka Forsman 11,3

4) Aatu Koski 11,6

P7, Pituus

1) Tino Koski 1,69

2) Sisu Antikainen 1,47

3) Aatu Koski 1,20

P7, maastojuoksu

1) Tino Koski 1,59

2) SIsu Antikainen 2,03

3) Aatu Koski 2,58

P9, 40 m aj.

1) Luukas Koski 8,9

2) Leevi Suonpää 9,7

3) Jesper Tervo 10,5

4) Viljami Seer 11,1

5) Ukko Koivisto 11,4

P9, Pituus

1) Luukas Koski 2,56

2) Ukko Koivisto 2,42

3) Leevi Suonpää 2,26

4) Joona Salo 1,92

5) Jesper Tervo 1,85

P9, maastojuoksu

1) Luukas Koski 1,42

2) Leevi Suonpää 2,06

3) Jesper Tervo 2,08

4) Viljami Seer 2,17

5) Joona Salo 2,18

6) Ukko Koivisto 3,30

P11, 100 m

1) Niklas Kouvo 15,44

2) Jaakko Hynnä 17,73

3) Topi Alin 19,33 

P11, Korkeus

1) Niklas Kouvo 1,05

2) Jaakko Hynnä 0,90

3) Topi Alin 0,85

P11, maastojuoksu

1) Niklas Kouvo 3,25

2) Jaakko Hynnä 3,37

3) Topi Alin 3,40

 

Monilajiareena 27.07.2021

T5, 60 m 

1) Amanda Seer 15,08

2) Tyyne Juhola 16,2

3) Eevi Kaunist0 17,7

4) Vilja Mäkitalo 19,1

5) Milea Koski 19,6

T5, Korkeus

1) Amanda Seer 0,50

2) Vilja Mäkitalo 0,40

3) Tyyne Juhola 0,30

3) Eevi Kaunisto 0,30

T5, Maastojuoksu 150 m 

1) Amanda Seer 1,18

2) Eevi Kaunisto 1,26

3) Tyyne Juhola 1,28

4) Milea Koski 1,36

5) Vilja Mäkitalo 1,43

T7, 60 m

1) Viola Koski 12,7

2) Aino Kaunisto 13,3

T7, Korkeus

1) Aino Kaunisto 0,70

2) Viola Koski 0,60

T7, Maastojuoksu 150 m

1) Viola Koski 0,54

2) Aino Kaunisto 1,06

T9, 60 m

1) Hilla Lappalainen 12,2

2) Senni Antikainen 12,5

T9, Korkeus

1) Hilla Lappalainen 0,90

2) Senni Antikainen 0,85

T9, Maastojuoksu, 400 m

1) Senni Antikainen 1,58

2) Hilla Lappalainen 2,0

T11, 60 m aj

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 16,12

2) Jessika Seer 22,12

T11, Kuula

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 5,83

2) Jessika Seer 3,49

T11, maastojuoksu 800m

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 4,10

2) Jessika Seer 5,12

T13, 60m aj.

1) Venla Kalli 13,9

2) Ada Ollonqvist 15,7

T13, kuula

1) Venla Kalli 5,18

2) Ada Ollonqvist 4,71

T13, Maastojuoksu 800m

1) Venla Kalli 4,13

P5, 60m

1) Kalle Kulmala 16,1

2) Tuomo Alin 17,2

3) Eemeli Suonpää 18,2

P5, Korkeus

1) Kalle Kulmala 0,50

2) Eemeli Suonpää 0,40

3) Tuomo Alin 0,30

P5, Maastojuoksu 150m

1) Tuomo Alin 1,15

2) Kalle Kulmala 1,16

3) Eemeli Suonpää 1,34

P7, 60 m

1) Tino Koski 12,9

2) Sisu Antikainen 14,3

3) Aatu Koski 16,1

P7, Korkeus 

1) Tino Koski 0,70

2) Sisu Antikainen 14,3

3)  Aatu Koski 16,1

P7, Maastojuoksu 150m

1) Tino Koski 0,57

2) Sisu Antikainen 0,58

3) Aatu Koski 1,14

P9, 60m

1) Leevi Suonpää 13,5

2) Viljami Seer 14,4

P9, Korkeus

1) Leevi Suonpää 0,80

P9, Maastojuoksu 400m

1) Leevi Suonpää 1,57

2) Viljami Seer 2,28

P11, 60m aj

1) Jaakko Hynnä 14,6

2) Topi Alin 17,4

P11, Kuula 

1) Jaakko Hynnä 5,95

2) Topi Alin 5,72

P11, Maastojuoksu 800m

1) Jaakko Hynnä 3,48

2) Topi Alin 3,57

 

Honkalan kenttä 20.07

T5, pallo

1) Vilja Mäkitalo 3,22

2) Amanda Seer 2,94

3) Milea Koski 2,89

4) Eevi Kaunisto 2,64

T5, Turbokeihäs

1) Milea Koski 2,32

2) Vilja Mäkitalo 1,92

3) Eevi Kaunisto 1,70

4) Amanda Seer 1,57

T5, Nurmikkojuoksu, 260 m

1) Amanda Seer 1,45

2 ) Eevi Kaunisto 1,54

3) Vilja Mäkitalo 1,62

4) Milea Koski 2,28

T7 pallo

1) Selma Tuiskunen 7,35

2) Aino Kaunisto 6,65

3) Neela Tervo 4,63

T7 Turbokeihäs

1) Aino Kaunisto 3,96

2) Selma Tusikunen 3,67

3) Neela Tervo 2,46

T7, Nurmikkojuoksu 260 m

1) Selma Tuiskunen 1,08

2) Neela Tervo 1,18

3) Aino Kaunisto 1,20

T9 Pallo

1) Hilla Lappalainen 15,68

2) Lotta Laine 11,36

3) Senni Antikainen 9,48

T9, Keihäs

1) Hilla Lappalainen 10,72

2) Lotta Laine 6,89

3) Senni Antikainen 5,49

T9, Nurmikkojuoksu, 390 m

1) Senni Antikainen 1,43

2) Hilla Lappalainen 1,44

3) Lotta Laine 1,45

T11, Kiekko

1)  Hertta Kuusrainen 9,72

2) Jessika Seer 8,57

3) Eerika Kalli 7,93

4) Venla Lammila 6,38

T11, Keihäs

1) Eerika Kalli 8,02

2) Venla Lammila 7,69

3) Jessiika Seer 3,56

T11, Nurmikkojuoksu, 390 m

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 1,32

2) Eerika Kalli 1,35

3) Venla Lammila 1,37

4) Jessika Seer 1,54

T13, Kiekko

1) Milja Alin 11,91

2) Ada Ollonqvist 11,42

3) Venla Kalli 10,03

T13, Keihäs

1) Venla Kalli 8,87

2) Milja Alin 7,95

3) Ada Ollonqvist 7,87

T13, Nurmikkojuoksu, 390 m

1) Venla Kalli 1,23

2) Ada Ollonqvist 1,28

3) Milja Alin 1,35

P5,Pallo

1) Urho Koivisto 6,70

2) Eemeli Suonpää 3,28

3) Tuomo Alin 2,16

P5, Turbokeihäs

1) Urho Koivisto 3,26

2) Tuomo Alin 2,57

3) Eemeli Suonpää 2,02

P5, Nurmikkojuoksu, 260m

1) Urho Koivisto 1,42

2) Tuomo Alin 1,43

3) Eemeli Suonpää 2,00

P7,Pallo

1) Tino Koski 8,19

2) Jouka Forsman 6,38

3) Aatu Koski 6,00

4) Sisu Antikainen 3,84

P7,Turbokeihäs

1) Tino Koski 4,08

2) Jouka Forsman 3,60

3) Sisu Antikainen 3,35

4) Aatu Koski 2,83

P7, Nurmikkojuoksu, 260 m

1) Tino Koski 1,08

2) Sisu Antikainen 1,17

3) Jouka Forsman 1,21

4) Aatu Koski 1,54

P9, Pallo

1) Otso Kullaanviita 16,78

2) Leevi Suonpää 14,40

3) Ukko Koivisto 12,02

4) Jesper Tervo 10,81

5) Viljami Seer 4,81

P9, Keihäs

1) Leevi Suonpää 8,31

2) Ukko Koivisto 8,08

3)  Otso Kullaanviita 7,72

4) Jesper Tervo 6,55

5) Viljami Seer 3,13

P9, Nurmikkojuoksu, 390 m

1) Ukko Koivisto 1,53

2) Leevi Suonpää 1,55

3) Otso Kullaanviita 1,62

4) Viljami Seer 1,65

5) Jesper Tervo 1,78

P11, Kiekko

1) Tapio Vuorentausta 18,72

2) Jaakko Hynnä 15,54

3) Topi Alin 13,62

P11, Keihäs

1) Tapio Vuorentausta 29,93

2) Jaakko Hynnä 24,39

3) Topi Alin 10,79

P11, Nurmikkojuoksu, 390 m

1) Jaakko Hynnä 1,21

2) Tapio Vuorentausta 1,25

3) Topi Alin 1,27

P13, Kiekko

1) Niilo Kouvalainen 26,28

 

 

Prikaatin kenttä 06.07

T5, 40m

1) Amanda Seer 11,8

2) Eevi Kaunisto 12,4

3) Vilja Mäkitalo 12,8

4) Milea Koski 14,6

T5, Pallo

1) Vilja Mäkitalo 3,48 

2) Amanda Seer 3,30

3) Milea Koski 3,28

4) Eevi Kaunisto 2,26 

T5, 400 m

1) Eevi Kaunisto 2,48

2) Amanda Seer 2,51

3) Milea Koski 4,55

4) Vilja Mäkitalo 5,20 

T7, 40 m

1) Viola Koski 8,1

2) Selma Tuiskunen 8,4

3) Aino Kaunisto 8,5

4) Neela Tervo 8,7

T7, Pallo

1) Viola Koski 11,13

2) Aino Kaunisto 6,74

3) Selma Tuiskunen 6,25

4) Neela Tervo 4,97 

T7, 400 m

1) Viola Koski 1,45

2) Selma Tuiskunen 1,47

3) Aino Kaunisto 2,05

4) Neela Tervo 2,08

T9, 40 m

1) Minttu Sinisalo

2) Hilla Lappalainen

3) Senni Antikainen

T9, Pallo

1) Minttu Sinisalo 15,26

2) Hilla Lappalainen 14,07

3) Senni Antikainen 10,20 

T9, 800m

1) Senni Antikainen 3,39

2) Hilla Lappalainen 3,52

3) Minttu Sinisalo 4,14

T11, 150 m

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 27,0

2) Eerika Kalli 27,1

3) Jessika Seer 33,6

T11, 800m

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 3,33

2) Eerika Kalli 3,56

3) Jessika seer 4,35

P5, 40 m

1) Kalle Kulmala 11,2

2) Tuomo Alin 11,7

3) Eemeli Suonpää 14,3

P5, Pallo

1) Kalle Kulmala 7,58

2) Tuomo Alin 3,26

3) Eemeli Suonpää 2,70

P5, 400 m

1) Kalle Kulmala 2,31

2) Tuomo Alin 2,39

3) Eemeli Suonpää 3,09

P7, 40 m

1) Topias Toijkander 83

2) Tino Koski 8,7

3) Sisu Antikainen 9,3

4) Jouka Forsman 9,5

5) Aatu Koski 10,2

P7, Pallo

1) Topias Toijkander 8,69

2) Tino Koski 8,60

3) Aatu Koski 7,88

4) Juoka Forsman 5,26

5) Sisu Antikainen 4,10

P7, 400 m

1) Topias Toijkander 1,46

2) Sisu Antikainen 1,57

3) Tino Koski 1,52

4) Jouka Forsman 2,22

5) Aatu Koski 2,57

P9, 40 m

1) Luukas Koski 7,1

2) Leevi Suonpää 8,8

3) Jesper Tervo 9,2

4) Viljami Seer 9,4

P9, Pallo

1) Luukas Koski 27,20

2) Leevi Suonpää 19,83

3) Jesper Tervo 10,55

4) Viljami Seer 7,20

P9, 800m

1) Luukas Koski 3,30

2) Viljami Seer 4,32

3) Leevi Suonpää 4,35

4) Jesper Tervo 4,36

P13, 200 m

1) Juho Peltola 33,2

P13, 800 m

1) Juho Peltola 2,59

P15, 200 m

1) Kasper Ylitalo 31,3

 

Monitoimikenttä 29.6.

T5, 40m aj.:
1) Amanda Seer 12,10,
2) Eevi Kaunisto 13,56,
3) Vilja Mäkitalo 15,19,
4) Milea Koski 18,87
 
T5, pituus:
1) Amanda Seer 1,16,
2) Eevi Kaunisto 1,05,
3) Vilja Mäkitalo 0,97,
4) Milea Koski 0,82
 
T5, maastojuoksu:
1) Amanda Seer 1,22,
2) Eevi Kaunisto 1,28,
3) Milea Koski 1,43,
4) Vilja Mäkitalo 2,06
 
T7, 40m aj.:
1) Aino Kaunisto 9,28,
2) Selma Tuiskunen 9,60,
3) Viola Koski 9,90
 
T7, pituus:
1) Selma Tuiskunen 2,32,
2) Viola Koski 2,23,
3) Aino Kaunisto 2,21
 
T7, maastojuoksu:
1) Selma Tuiskunen 0,53,
2) Aino Kaunisto 0,58,
3) Viola Koski 1,00
 
T9, 40m aj.:
1) Hilla Lappalainen 8,94,
2) Lotta Laine 9,56,
3) Minttu Sinisalo 10,30
4) Senni Antikainen 10,40
 
T9, pituus:
1) Minttu Sinisalo 2,92,
2) Hilla Lappalainen 2,79,
3) Senni Antikainen 2,49,
4) Lotta Laine 2,30
 
T9, maastojuoksu:
1) Minttu Sinisalo 1,50,
2) Senni Antikainen 1,54,
3) Hilla Lappalainen 1,58,
4) Lotta Laine 1,59
 
T11, 60m:
1) Venla Lammila 10,50,
2) Hertta Kuusrainen 10,70,
3) Eerika Kalli 10,90,
4) Jessika Seer 12,50
 
T11, 3-loikka:
1) Hertta Kuusrainen 7,15,
2) Venla Lammila 6,64,
3) Eerika Kalli 5,35,
4) Jessika Seer 3,89
 
T11, maastojuoksu:
1) Hertta Kuusrainen 1, 39,
2) Venla Lammila 1,43,
3) Eerika Kalli 1,49,
4) Jessika Seer 2,12
 
T13, 60m:
1) Venla Kalli 9,60,
2) Ada Ollonqvist 9,80
 
T13, 3-loikka:
1) Venla Kalli 6,89,
2) Ada Ollonqvist 6,73
 
T13, maastojuoksu:
1) Venla Kalli 1,35,
2) Ada Ollonqvist 1,37
 
P5, 40m aj.:
1) Kalle Kulmala 12,78,
2) Tuomo Alin 13,37,
3) Urho Koivisto 14,72,
4) Eemeli Suonpää 16,18
 
P5, pituus:
1) Kalle Kulmala 1,72,
2) Tuomo Alin 1,57,
3) Urho Koivisto 1,55,
4) Eemeli Suonpää 1,27
 
P5, maastojuoksu:
1) Urho Koivisto 1,11,
2) Kalle Kulmala 1,12,
3) Tuomo Alin 1,18,
4) Eemeli Suonpää 1,34
 
P7, 40m aj.:
1) Sisu Antikainen 10,22,
2) Tino Koski 10,30,
3) Aatu Koski 10,90
 
P7, pituus:
1) Tino Koski 2,46,
2) Sisu Antikainen 1,49,
3) Aatu Koski 1,37
 
P7, maastojuoksu:
1) Tino Koski 0,53,
2) Sisu Antikainen 1,06,
3) Aatu Koski 1,08
 
P9, 40m aj.:
1) Luukas Koski 8,56,
2) Ukko Koivisto 10,03,
3) Viljami Seer 10,25,
4) Leevi Suonpää 10,72
 
P9, pituus:
1) Luukas Koski 3,01,
2) Ukko koivisto 2,59,
3) Leevi Suonpää 2,52,
4) Viljami Seer 1,89
 
P9, maastojuoksu:
1) Luukas Koski 1,46,
2) Leevi Suonpää 2,09,
3) Viljami Seer 2,10,
4) Ukko Koivisto 2,34
 
P11, 60m:
1) Jaakko Hynnä 10,70
 
P11, 3-loikka:
1) Jaakko Hynnä 6,52
 
P11, maastojuoksu:
1) Jaakko Hynnä 1,31
 
P13, 60m:
1) Juho Peltola 9,70
 
P13, 3-loikka:
1) Juho Peltola 7,73
 
P13, maastojuoksu:
1) Juho Peltola 1,25
 
P15, 60m:
1) Kasper Ylitalo 8,70
 
P15, maastojuoksu:
1) Kasper Ylitalo 1,26 
 
 
 
Monitoimikenttä 22.6.2021. 
 

T5, 100m:

1) Tyyne Juhola 28,60,

2) Amanda Seer 30,00,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 34,10,

4) Milea Koski 34,62,

5) Vilja Mäkitalo 37,50

 

T5, korkeus:

1) Tyyne Juhola 50,

1) Amanda Seer 50,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 40,

4) Milea Koski 30,

5) Vilja Mäkitalo -

 

T5, maastojuoksu:

1) Tyyne Juhola 1,16,

2) Amanda Seer 1,24,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 1,38,

4) Vilja Mäkitalo 1,49,

5) Milea Koski 1,58

 

T7, 100m:

1) Aino Kaunisto 22,28,

2) Neela Tervo 22,30

 

T7, korkeus:

1) Aino Kaunisto 70,

2) Neela Tervo 60

 

T7, maastojuoksu:

1) Aino Kaunisto 1,01,

2) Neela Tervo 1,04

 

T9, 100m:

1) Lotta Laine 20,18,

2) Senni Antikainen 20,47

 

T9, korkeus:

1) Lotta Laine 85,

2) Senni Antikainen 75

 

T9, maastojuoksu:

1) Lotta Laine 1,56,

2) Senni Antikainen 1,59

 

T11, 100m:

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 17,10,

2) Venla Lammila 17,20,

3) Eerika Kalli 18,25,

4) Jessika Seer 21,20

 

T11, kuula:

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 5,42,

2) Venla Lammila 3,56,

3) Jessika Seer 3,33,

4) Eerika Kalli 3,13

 

T11, maastojuoksu:

1) Venla Lammila 1,39,

2) Eerika Kalli 1,47,

3) Hertta Kuusrainen 1,49,

4) Jessika Seer 2,07

 

T13, 100m:

1) Alina Tuominen 15,20,

2) Henna Pietilä 16,03,

3) Ada Ollonqvist 16,16,

4) Nella Mäkelä 16,25,

5) Venla Kalli 16,35,

6) Milja Alin 20,80

 

T13, kuula:

1) Alina Tuominen 6,03,

2) Henna Pietilä 5,54,

3) Nella Mäkelä, 5,32,

4) Ada Ollonqvist 4,92,

5) Venla Kalli 4,59,

6) Milja Alin 4,49

 

T13, maastojuoksu:

1) Alina Tuominen 1,27,

2) Venla Kalli 1,30,

3) Henna Pietilä 1,31,

4) Nella Mäkelä 1,36,

5) Ada Ollonqvist 1,37,

6) Milja Alin 2,03

 

P5, 100m:

1) Kalle Kulmala 27,30,

2) Tuomo Alin 28,59,

3) Eemeli Suonpää 33,00

 

P5, korkeus:

1) Tuomo Alin 40,

1) Kalle Kulmala 40,

3) Emeli Suonpää 30

 

P5, maastojuoksu:

1) Tuomo Alin 1,16,

1) Kalle Kulmala 1,16,

3) Eemeli Suonpää 1,32

 

P7, 100m:

1) Tino Koski 21,30,

2) Sisu Antikainen 24,85,

3) Aatu Koski 25,50

 

P7, korkeus:

1) Tino Koski 60,

2) Sisu Antikainen 50,

3) Aatu Koski 40

 

P7, maastojuoksu:

1) Tino Koski 0,56,

2) Sisu Antikainen 1,00,

3) Aatu Koski 1,30

 

P9, 100m:

1) Viljami Seer 22,30

 

P9, korkeus:

1) Viljami Seer -,

 

P9, maastojuoksu:

1) Viljami Seer 2,35

 

P11, 100m:

1) Niklas Kouvo 15,60,

2) Jaakko Hynnä 18,03,

3) Topi Alin 19,00

 

P11, kuula:

1) Niklas Kouvo 7,42,

2) Jaakko Hynnä 5,72,

3) Topi Alin 5,44

 

P11, maastojuoksu:

1) Niklas Kouvo 1,34,

2) Jaakko Hynnä 1,38,

3) Topi Alin 1,43

 

P13, 100m:

1) Juho Peltola 15,29

 

P13, kuula:

1) Juho Peltola 7,84

 

P13, maastojuoksu:

1) Juho Peltola 1,25

 

Honkalan kenttä 15.6.

T5, 300m:

1) Tyyne Juhola 1,52,

2) Amanda Seer 1,55,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 2,03,

4) Vilja Mäkitalo 3,42

 

T5, pallo:

1) Vilja Mäkitalo 3,64,

2) Tyyne Juhola 3,49,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 3,25,

4) Amanda Seer 2,96

 

T5, turbokeihäs:

1) Amanda Seer 2,29,

2) Tyyne Juhola 2,11,

3) Vilja Mäkitalo 1,76,

4) Eevi Kaunisto 1,33

 

T7, 300m:

1) Minea Kynnysmaa 1,19,

2) Selma Tuiskunen 1,20,

3) Aino Kaunisto 1,26,

4) Neela Tervo 1,29,

5) Hilda Aaltonen 1,30,

6) Hilja Kuusisto 1,50

 

T7, pallo:

1) Hilja Kuusisto 8,45,

2) Minea Kynnysmaa 7,75,

3) Selma Tuiskunen 7,18,

4) Aino Kaunisto 7,00,

5) Hilda Aaltonen 5,68,

6) Neela Tervo 3,19

 

T7, turbokeihäs:

1) Selma Tuiskunen 5,24,

2) Hilja Kuusisto 4,28,

3) Aino Kaunisto 3,46,

4) Hilda Aaltonen 3,13,

5) Minea Kynnysmaa 2,96,

6) Neela Tervo 2,90

 

T9, 1000m:

1) Hilla Lappalainen 5,00,

2) Lotta Laine 5,13

 

T9, kiekko:

1) Hilla Lappalainen 9,46,

2) Lotta Laine 7,68

 

T9, keihäs:

1) Hilla Lappalainen 9,17,

2) Lotta Laine 5,29

 

T11, 1000m:

1) Jessika Seer 5,32

 

T11, kiekko:

1) Venla Lammila 9,51,

2) Hertta Kuusrainen 9,40,

3) Jessika Seer 7,22

 

T11, keihäs:

1) Venla Lammila 6,93,

2) Jessika Seer 5,90

 

P5, 300m:

1) Kalle Kulmala 1,46,

2) Eemeli Suonpää 2,17,

3) Tuomo Alin 3,09

 

P5, pallo:

1) Kalle Kulmala 5,90,

2) Eemeli Suonpää 4,10,

3) Tuomo Alin 1,14

 

P5, turbokeihäs:

1) Kalle Kulmala 3,49,

2) Eemeli Suonpää 2,11,

3) Tuomo Alin 1,62

 

P7, 300m:

1) Sisu Antikainen 1,26

 

P7, pallo:

1) Sisu Antikainen 7,54

 

P7, turbokeihäs:

1) Sisu Antikainen 4,28

 

P9, 1000m:

1) Iiro Kynnysmaa 4,39,

2) Viljami Seer 5,49,

3) Jesper Tervo 5,57,

4) Leevi Suonpää 6,04

 

P9, kiekko:

1) Leevi Suonpää 10,18,

'2) Jesper Tervo 10,13,

3) Iiro Kynnysmaa 9,04,

4) Viljami Seer 5,99

 

P9, keihäs:

1) Leevi Suonpää 8,80,

2) Jesper Tervo 5,60.

3) Iiro Kynnysmaa 4,77,

4) Viljami Seer 4,69,

 

P11, 1000m:

1) Topi Alin 4,10,

2) Väinö Rantalainen 4,17

 

P11, kiekko:

1) Väinö Rantalainen 16,07,

2) Topi Alin 13,30,

3) Jaakko Hynnä 12,02

 

P11, keihäs:

1) Jaakko Hynnä 22,90,

2) Väinö Rantalainen 12,52,

3) Topi Alin 9,72

 

P13, 1000m:

1) Juho Peltola 4,01

 

P13, kiekko:

1) Juho Peltola 16,73

 

P13, keihäs:

1) Juho Peltola 16,97

 

Prikaatin kenttä 9.6.2021

T5, 40m aj.:

1) Amanda Seer 13,37,

2) Eevi Kaunisto 15,19,

3) Vilja Mäkitalo 15,50

 

T5, pallo:

1) Amanda Seer 3,39,

2) Vilja Mäkitalo 3,36,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 3,35,

4) Tyyne Juhola 2,70

 

T5, 400m:

1) Tyyne Juhola 2,42,

2) Amanda Seer 2,43,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 2,44,

4) Vilja Mäkitalo 4,47

 

T7, 40m aj.:

1) Aino Kaunisto 10,50,

2) Minea Kynnysmaa 10,75,

3) Neela Tervo 11,22,

4) Selma Tuiskunen 11,87,

5) Hilda Aaltonen 16,04

 

T7, pallo:

1) Hilda Aaltonen 7,91,

2) Aino Kaunisto 7,32,

3) Neela Tervo 7,14,

4) Minea Kynnysmaa 5,38,

5) Selma Tuiskunen 4,30

 

T7, 400m:

1) Minea Kynnysmaa 1,47,

2) Selma Tuiskunen 1,49,

3) Neela Tervo 1,59,

4) Aino Kaunisto 2,04

5) Hilda Aaltonen 2,10

 

T9, 40m aj.:

1) Minttu Sinisalo 9,44,

2) Hilla Lappalainen 9,57,

3) Lotta Laine 9,78

 

T9, pallo:

1) Minttu Sinisalo 12,19,

2) Hilla Lappalainen 11,20,

3) Lotta Laine 11,11

 

T9, 800m:

1) Minttu Sinisalo 3,45,

2) Lotta Laine 3,48,

3) Hilla Lappalainen 3,58

 

T11, 150m:

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 25,63,

2) Venla Lammila 26,62,

3) Eerika Kalli 28,10,

4) Jessika Seer 38,06

 

T11, saappaanheitto:

1) Venla Lammila 10,79,

2) Hertta Kuusrainen 10,32,

3) Eerika Kalli 8,98,

4) Jessika Seer 7,80

 

T11, 1000m:

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 4,28,

2) Eerika Kalli 4,42,

3) Venla Lammila 5,28,

4) Jessika Seer 6,03

 

T13, 200m:

1) Venla Kalli 33,82

 

T13, saappaanheitto:

1) Venla Kalli 9,71

 

T13, 1000m:

1) Venla Kalli 4,49

 

P5, 40m aj.:

1) Kalle Kulmala 14,05,

2) Tuomo Alin 15,28,

3) Eemeli Suonpää 16,32

 

P5, pallo:

1) Kalle Kulmala 5,80,

2) Eemeli Suonpää 3,03,

3) Tuomo Alin 2,69

 

P5, 400m:

1) Kalle Kulmala 2,36,

2) Eemeli Suonpää 3,29,

3) Tuomo Alin 4,27

 

P7, 40m aj.:

1) Sisu Antikainen 10,34

 

P7, pallo:

1) Sisu Antikainen 7,00

 

P7, 400m:

1) Sisu Antikainen 1,50

 

P9, 40m aj.:

1) Iiro Kynnysmaa 8,85,

2) Leevi Suonpää 10,31,

3) Jesper Tervo 10, 88,

4) Joona Salo 11,12,

5) Viljami Seer 13,60

 

P9, pallo:

1) Iiro Kynnysmaa 13,11,

2) Leevi Suonpää 11,10

3) Jesper Tervo 10,51, 4

) Joona Salo 10,44,

5) Viljami Seer 5,99

 

P9, 800m:

1) Iiro Kynnysmaa 3,35,

2) Romeo Kallioinen 3,56,

3) Leevi Suonpää 4,30,

4) Viljami Seer 4,59,

5) Jesper Tervo 5,21,

6) Joona Salo 5,26

 

P11, 150m:

1) Väinö Rantalainen 25,47,

2) Jaakko Hynnä 26,47

 

P11, saappaanheitto:

1) Jaakko Hynnä 13,60,

2) Väinö Rantalainen 12,83

 

P11, 1000m:

1) Jaakko Hynnä 3,49,

2) Väinö Rantalainen 4,12

 

P13, 200m:

1) Luca Ketonen 32,06,

2) Juho Peltola 32,60

 

P13, saappaanheitto:

1) Luca Ketonen 14,77,

2) Juho Peltola 13,27

 

P13, 1000m:

1) Luca Ketonen 3,44,

2) Juho Peltola 3,54

 

P15, 200m:

1) Kasper Ylitalo 30,35

 

P15, saappaanheitto:

1) Kasper Ylitalo 18,88

 

P15, 1000m:

1) Kasper Ylitalo 3,53 

 

Monilajiareena 1.6.2021

 

T5, 40m:

1) Tyyne Juhola 10,80,

2) Amanda Seer 11,10,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 11,80,

4) Vilja Mäkitalo 13,00

 

T5, pituus:

1) Tyyne Juhola 2,08,

2) Amanda Seer 1,28,

3) Eevi Kaunisto 1,23,

4) Vilja Mäkitalo 1,13

 

T5, maastojuoksu 500m:

1) Tyyne Juhola 2,50,

2) Eevi Kaunisto 3,00,

3) Amanda Seer 3,24,

4) Vilja Mäkitalo 4,46

 

T7, 40m

1) Minea Kynnysmaa 8,50,

2) Aino Kaunisto 8,60,

3) Hilda Aaltonen 8,90

 

T7, pituus:

1) Aino Kaunisto 2,16,

2) Hilda Aaltonen 2,01,

3) Minea Kynnysmaa 1,92

 

T7, maastojuoksu 500m:

1) Minea Kynnysmaa 2,13,

2) Aino Kaunisto 2,17,

3) Hilda Aaltonen 2,20

 

T11, 60m:

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 10,20,

2) Venla Lammila 10,30,

3) Eerika Kalli 10,80,

4) Jessika Seer 11,7

 

T11, pituus:

1) Venla Lammila 2,97,

2) Eerika Kalli 2,83,

3) Hertta Kuusrainen 2,66,

4) Jessika Seer 2,20

 

T11, maastojuoksu 1000m:

1) Hertta Kuusrainen 4,05,

2) Eerika Kalli 4,23,

3) Venla Lammila 4,27,

4) Jessika Seer 4,36

 

T13 60m:

1) Milja Alin 11,80

 

T13, korkeus:

1) Milja Alin 95

 

T13, maastojuoksu 1000m:

1) Milja Alin 4,40

 

P5, 40m:

1) Kalle Kulmala 9,60,

2) Tuomo Alin 11,60

 

P5, pituus:

1) Kalle Kulmala 1,52,

2) Tuomo Alin 1,50

 

P5, maastojuoksu 500m:

1) Kalle Kulmala 2,39,

2) Tuomo Alin 4,17

 

P7, 40m:

1) Antti Tamminen 8,60,

2) Sisu Antikainen 9,10

 

P7, pituus:

1) Antti Tamminen 2,40,

2) Sisu Antikainen 1,88

 

P7, maastojuoksu 500m:

1) Sisu Antikainen 2,08,

2) Antti Tamminen 2,26

 

P9, 40m:

1) Iiro Kynnysmaa 8,00,

2) Viljami Seer 9,00

 

P9, pituus:

1) Iiro Kynnysmaa 2,65,

2) Viljami Seer 1,77

 

P9, maastojuoksu 500m:

1) Iiro Kynnysmaa 2,00,

2) Viljami Seer 2,21

 

P11, 60m:

1) Jaakko Hynnä 10,40,

2) Topi Alin 10,70

 

 

P11, pituus:

1) Jaakko Hynnä 3,15,

2) Topi Alin 2,98

 

P11, maastojuoksu 1000m:

1) Jaakko Hynnä 3,37,

2) Topi Alin 3,41

 

P13, 60m:

1) Juho Peltola 9,80

 

P13, korkeus:

1) Juho Peltola 105

 

P13, maastojuoksu 1000m:

1) Juho Peltola 4,10

 

P15, 60m:

1) Kasper Ylitalo 8.90

 

P15, korkeus:

1) Kasper Ylitalo 105

 

P15, maastojuoksu 1000m:

1) Kasper Ylitalo 4,04